timezones.de

05:50:34am
Flag Zimbabwe

Plumtree
Zimbabwe - Matabeleland South

Current local time:

07:50am:34
Tuesday21.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Matabeleland South
Population:2.148
Latitude:-20.4833300
Longitude:27.8166700
Elevation:1384m
Alternate names:Plumtreem