timezones.de

09:59:34am
Advert
Flag Zimbabwe

Lalapanzi
Zimbabwe - Midlands

Current local time:

11:59am:34
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Midlands
Population:1.390
Latitude:-19.3322500
Longitude:30.1776800
Elevation:1500m
Alternate names:Lalapansi, Lalapanzim
Advert