timezones.de

05:55:53pm
Flag Andorra

Canillo
Andorra - Canillo

Current local time:

07:55pm:53
Monday10.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Andorra
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Andorra (AD)
Federal State:Canillo
Population:3.292
Latitude:42.5676000
Longitude:1.5975600
Elevation:1561m
Alternate names:Canillo, Kanil'o, ka ni e, kaniryo jiao qu, Канильо, カニーリョ教区, 卡尼略m