timezones.de

06:30:31am
Flag Andorra

El Tarter
Andorra - Canillo

Current local time:

07:30am:31
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Andorra
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Andorra (AD)
Federal State:Canillo
Population:1.052
Latitude:42.5795200
Longitude:1.6536200
Elevation:1721m
Alternate names:Ehl Tarter, Эл Тартерm