timezones.de

06:18:14am
Flag Andorra

Pas de la Casa
Andorra - Encamp

Current local time:

07:18am:13
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Andorra
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Andorra (AD)
Federal State:Encamp
Population:2.363
Latitude:42.5427700
Longitude:1.7336100
Elevation:2106m
Alternate names:Pas de la Kasa, Пас де ла Касаm