timezones.de

01:17:22pm
Flag Andorra

Sant Julià de Lòria
Andorra - Sant Julià de Loria

Current local time:

02:17pm:22
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Andorra
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Andorra (AD)
Federal State:Sant Julià de Loria
Population:8.022
Latitude:42.4637200
Longitude:1.4912900
Elevation:921m
Alternate names:San Julia, San Julià, Sant Julia de Loria, Sant Julià de Lòria, Sant-Zhulija-de-Lorija, sheng hu li ya-de luo li ya, Сант-Жулия-де-Лория, サン・ジュリア・デ・ロリア教区, 圣胡利娅-德洛里亚, 圣胡利娅-德洛里亚m