timezones.de

02:18:03pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Hnaberd
Armenia - Aragatsotn

Current local time:

06:18pm:03
Thursday27.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Aragatsotn
Population:1.817
Latitude:40.6372100
Longitude:44.1405800
Elevation:2110m
Alternate names:Hnaberd, Khnaberd, Kirkhdagirman, Kyrkhdagirman, Хнабердm
Advert