timezones.de

01:10:32pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Kosh
Armenia - Aragatsotn

Current local time:

05:10pm:31
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Aragatsotn
Population:2.581
Latitude:40.2999900
Longitude:44.1558400
Elevation:1224m
Alternate names:Kosh, Кошm
Advert