timezones.de

01:01:12pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Aralez
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

05:01pm:12
Thursday27.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:2.354
Latitude:39.9019500
Longitude:44.6514000
Elevation:854m
Alternate names:Aralek, Aralezm
Advert