timezones.de

12:53:00am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Aygezard
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

04:53am:00
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:3.192
Latitude:39.9543600
Longitude:44.6022900
Elevation:877m
Alternate names:Ajgezard, Anastasavan, Aygedzor, Aygezard, Dargalu, Айгезардm
Advert