timezones.de

10:23:14pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Bartsrashen
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

02:23am:14
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.273
Latitude:40.0853300
Longitude:44.5795700
Elevation:1154m
Alternate names:Bardzrashen, Bartsrashenm
Advert