timezones.de

05:29:01pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Dalar
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

09:29pm:01
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:2.504
Latitude:39.9765300
Longitude:44.5264900
Elevation:839m
Alternate names:Dalar, Dalular, Даларm
Advert