timezones.de

01:07:09pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Dashtavan
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

05:07pm:09
Thursday27.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.762
Latitude:40.1012100
Longitude:44.3906700
Elevation:835m
Alternate names:Dashtavanm
Advert