timezones.de

04:43:46pm
Flag Armenia

Dimitrov
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

08:43pm:45
Tuesday16.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.212
Latitude:40.0075200
Longitude:44.4899900
Elevation:845m
Alternate names:Dimitrovm