timezones.de

06:53:38pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Jrahovit
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

10:53pm:38
Sunday15.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.032
Latitude:40.0453300
Longitude:44.4737200
Elevation:836m
Alternate names:Dzhabachalu, Dzharovit, Dzhraovit, Jrahovit, Джаровитm
Advert