timezones.de

04:12:11am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Masis
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

08:12am:11
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:18.911
Latitude:40.0676200
Longitude:44.4359100
Elevation:839m
Alternate names:Hrazdan, Masis, Narimanlu, Razdan, Takhanshalu, Tokhanshalu, Ulukhanlu, Zangibasar, Масисm
Advert