timezones.de

06:09:13pm
Flag Armenia

Mrganush
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

10:09pm:13
Monday06.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.032
Latitude:40.0285700
Longitude:44.5583100
Elevation:908m
Alternate names:Mrganush, Zograblu, Мрганушm