timezones.de

07:35:12pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Nizami
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

11:35pm:12
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.060
Latitude:40.0911400
Longitude:44.4045300
Elevation:837m
Alternate names:Nizamim
Advert