timezones.de

07:35:15pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Norabats’
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

11:35pm:15
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.973
Latitude:40.1056800
Longitude:44.4298800
Elevation:864m
Alternate names:Norabats', Norabats’, Norashenm
Advert