timezones.de

04:16:28am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Noramarg
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

08:16am:28
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.811
Latitude:40.0238400
Longitude:44.4240300
Elevation:827m
Alternate names:Abilkend, Ablkend, Bulagli, Bulakhly, Imeni Kalinina, Kalinin, Noramarg, Poselok Imeni Kalinina, Posëlok Imeni Kalinina, Норамаргm
Advert