timezones.de

04:12:47am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Sayat’-Nova
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

08:12am:47
Thursday09.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.726
Latitude:40.0742800
Longitude:44.3984600
Elevation:834m
Alternate names:Sayat'-Nova, Sayat’-Novam
Advert