timezones.de

12:40:53am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Sis
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

04:40am:53
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.135
Latitude:40.0602300
Longitude:44.3864900
Elevation:828m
Alternate names:Sarvanlar, Sis, Uliya Sarvanlar, Сисm
Advert