timezones.de

12:21:02am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Verin Dvin
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

04:21am:02
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.853
Latitude:40.0243400
Longitude:44.5903800
Elevation:955m
Alternate names:Aysori Dvin, Verin Dvin, Verkhniy Dvin, Верин Двинm
Advert