timezones.de

10:58:49am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Vosketap’
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

02:58pm:49
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:4.080
Latitude:39.8811400
Longitude:44.6491700
Elevation:841m
Alternate names:Shiraz, Shirazlu, Vosketap', Vosketap’m
Advert