timezones.de

10:31:06am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Yeghegnavan
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

02:31pm:06
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.221
Latitude:39.8379900
Longitude:44.6253100
Elevation:825m
Alternate names:Ekhegnavan, Shidlu, Yeghegnavan, Ехегнаванm
Advert