timezones.de

04:37:15pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Zorak
Armenia - Ararat

Current local time:

08:37pm:15
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Ararat
Population:1.390
Latitude:40.0910900
Longitude:44.3920900
Elevation:832m
Alternate names:Donguzyan, Zangilar, Zorak, Зоракm
Advert