timezones.de

07:20:19am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Aknalich
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

11:20am:19
Saturday22.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:2.654
Latitude:40.1431500
Longitude:44.1498000
Elevation:862m
Alternate names:Aknalich, Aygerlich, Акналичm
Advert