timezones.de

01:11:26am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Aknashen
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

05:11am:26
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:1.362
Latitude:40.0955100
Longitude:44.2860400
Elevation:838m
Alternate names:Aknashenm
Advert