timezones.de

09:29:12am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Arbat’
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

01:29pm:12
Tuesday11.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:1.884
Latitude:40.1381100
Longitude:44.4020000
Elevation:857m
Alternate names:Arbat', Arbat’m
Advert