timezones.de

03:39:38pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Arevashat
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

07:39pm:38
Wednesday03.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:1.403
Latitude:40.1425000
Longitude:44.3706800
Elevation:851m
Alternate names:Arevashat, Arevashet, Varmaziar, Аревашатm
Advert