timezones.de

05:58:35pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Argavand
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

09:58pm:35
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:2.047
Latitude:40.0609700
Longitude:44.0947400
Elevation:858m
Alternate names:Argavand, Uzunoba, Аргавандm
Advert