timezones.de

12:37:19pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Arshaluys
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

04:37pm:19
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:3.808
Latitude:40.1684000
Longitude:44.2137500
Elevation:864m
Alternate names:Arshalujs, Arshaluys, Kerpalu, Kërpalu, Аршалуйсm
Advert