timezones.de

07:37:29pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Artimet
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

11:37pm:29
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:1.501
Latitude:40.1508000
Longitude:44.2654300
Elevation:861m
Alternate names:Alibeklu, Artimet, Atarbekyan, Артиметm
Advert