timezones.de

11:04:18am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Aygek
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

03:04pm:18
Friday03.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:1.095
Latitude:40.1886100
Longitude:44.3833300
Elevation:951m
Alternate names:Aygekm
Advert