timezones.de

08:20:22am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Aygeshat
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

12:20pm:22
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:1.606
Latitude:40.0764100
Longitude:44.0579700
Elevation:859m
Alternate names:Ajgeshat, Aygeshat, Kuzigidan, Айгешатm
Advert