timezones.de

05:59:15am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Baghramyan
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

09:59am:15
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:2.346
Latitude:40.1934400
Longitude:44.3683200
Elevation:943m
Alternate names:Baghramyan, Bagramyanm
Advert