timezones.de

07:47:59pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Bambakashat
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

11:47pm:59
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:3.089
Latitude:40.1099300
Longitude:44.0160800
Elevation:865m
Alternate names:Bambakashat, Molla Bayazet, Бамбакашатm
Advert