timezones.de

11:04:43am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Musalerr
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

03:04pm:43
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:2.323
Latitude:40.1539300
Longitude:44.3789400
Elevation:864m
Alternate names:Musaler, Musalerrm
Advert