timezones.de

11:36:03am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Nalbandyan
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

03:36pm:03
Friday03.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:4.019
Latitude:40.0623600
Longitude:43.9869000
Elevation:870m
Alternate names:Mets Shagriar, Nalbandjan, Nalbandyan, Shagriar, Shagriar Bol'shoy, Shagriar Bol’shoy, Налбандянm
Advert