timezones.de

05:03:38pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Nor Armavir
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

09:03pm:38
Wednesday03.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:1.597
Latitude:40.0856300
Longitude:43.9924200
Elevation:892m
Alternate names:Nor Armavirm
Advert