timezones.de

05:51:49am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Pshatavan
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

09:51am:49
Thursday09.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:2.159
Latitude:40.0386500
Longitude:44.0662900
Elevation:860m
Alternate names:Igdalu, Pshatavan, Пшатаванm
Advert