timezones.de

04:02:57am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Ptghunk’
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

08:02am:56
Friday21.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:1.345
Latitude:40.1650500
Longitude:44.3632800
Elevation:869m
Alternate names:Ptghunk', Ptghunk’, Ptkhunkm
Advert