timezones.de

12:19:28am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Shenavan
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

04:19am:28
Saturday04.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:1.757
Latitude:40.0548600
Longitude:43.9287600
Elevation:895m
Alternate names:Kyalagarkh, Shenavan, Шенаванm
Advert