timezones.de

03:13:28pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Taronik
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

07:13pm:28
Wednesday03.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:1.874
Latitude:40.1336700
Longitude:44.1995700
Elevation:851m
Alternate names:Taronikm
Advert