timezones.de

04:52:21am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Voskehat
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

08:52am:21
Sunday16.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:2.181
Latitude:40.1415800
Longitude:44.3291700
Elevation:857m
Alternate names:Voskeat, Voskehatm
Advert