timezones.de

11:54:55am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Yeghegnut
Armenia - Armavir

Current local time:

03:54pm:54
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Armavir
Population:1.746
Latitude:40.0918600
Longitude:44.1601800
Elevation:846m
Alternate names:Badal, Ekhegnut, Molla Badal, Yeghegnut, Yekheknut, Ехегнутm
Advert