timezones.de

02:03:50pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Akunk’
Armenia - Gegharkʼunikʼ

Current local time:

06:03pm:50
Thursday27.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Gegharkʼunikʼ
Population:3.444
Latitude:40.1588600
Longitude:45.7256800
Elevation:1961m
Alternate names:Akunk', Akunk’, Kirkhbulagm
Advert