timezones.de

09:31:36pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Astghadzor
Armenia - Gegharkʼunikʼ

Current local time:

01:31am:36
Sunday07.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Gegharkʼunikʼ
Population:3.520
Latitude:40.1224800
Longitude:45.3569800
Elevation:2037m
Alternate names:Alikrykh, Astghadzor, Astkhadzor, Астхадзорm
Advert