timezones.de

08:48:59pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Ddmashen
Armenia - Gegharkʼunikʼ

Current local time:

12:48am:59
Sunday07.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Gegharkʼunikʼ
Population:2.157
Latitude:40.5697200
Longitude:44.8185100
Elevation:1797m
Alternate names:Ddmashen, Dodmashen, Totmashen, Ддмашенm
Advert