timezones.de

10:55:38am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Gandzak
Armenia - Gegharkʼunikʼ

Current local time:

02:55pm:38
Tuesday18.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Gegharkʼunikʼ
Population:3.841
Latitude:40.3147200
Longitude:45.1113900
Elevation:1989m
Alternate names:Gandzakm
Advert